NSS ACCOUNTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04886153
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.03
dissolution date: 2006.06.13
last member list: 2004.09.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-09 - NSS CHIGWELL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7412 - Accounting, auditing; tax consult

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.03
document available: 1

Companies near by NSS ACCOUNTING ltd.

9 ELY PLACE, CHIGWELL, ESSEX, IG8 8AG