NTL SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03217975
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.28
dissolution date: 2011.01.25
last member list: 2010.06.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-12-29 - CHAMBER ONLINE LIMITED

  • 1996-09-18 - ACCENTUNDER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.06.28
document available: 1

Companies near by NTL SYSTEMS ltd.

160 GREAT PORTLAND STREET, LONDON, W1W 5QA