NUTRI-M LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11390103
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.05.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-01-28 - MNUTRITION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.30
document available: 1

Companies near by NUTRI-M ltd.

80 ELEANOR ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, UNITED KINGDOM, EN8 7DL