NZH ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07796979
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.10.04
dissolution date: 2014.11.11
last member list: 2012.10.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-07-16 - ADOREAESTHETICS LTD

Company sics:

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.10.04
document available: 1

Companies near by NZH ENTERPRISES ltd.

VICTORIA HOUSE, 44-45 QUEENS ROAD, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, CV1 3EH