O'BRIEN MEDIA LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10798681
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.06.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-10-28 - BLOG.UK.COM OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
document available: 1

Companies near by O'BRIEN MEDIA LTD

PO BOX 4096, THE INNOVATION CENTRE, SWINDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SN5 1DE