O'BRIEN MEDIA OPERATING COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07874512
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.12.07
last member list: 2015.12.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-06-06 - WORKWISE PORTAL LIMITED

  • 2019-10-28 - O'BRIEN MEDIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 05.04
next due date: 2021.01.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.05
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.07
document available: 1

Companies near by O'BRIEN MEDIA OPERATING COMPANY ltd.

POBOX 4096, INNOVATION CENTRE, SWINDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SN5 1DE