O.G. REALISATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02359345
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1989.03.10
dissolution date: 2012.07.05
last member list: 2009.03.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-19 - O.S.GROUP LIMITED

  • 2007-04-19 - ONE STOP SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.10
document available: 1

Companies near by O.G. REALISATIONS ltd.

D T E HOUSE, HOLLINS MOUNT, BURY, BL9 8AT