"O" HUB LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC302036
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.08
last member list: 2012.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-07-11 - DMWS 776 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 18130 - Pre-press and pre-media services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2013.03.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2011.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2013.07.19
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2012.06.21
document available: 1

Companies near by "O" HUB ltd.

SALTIRE COURT, 20 CASTLE TERRACE, EDINBURGH, EH1 2EG