.O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03714749
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.02.17
last member list: 2016.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-17 - Q.A. BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.03.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.02.17
document available: 1

Companies near by .O.O.O. 1ST AAB AERIALS ltd.

UNIT 16, DINTING LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GLOSSOP, DERBYSHIRE, SK13 7NU