O'ROURKE ESTATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07631293
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.12
last member list: 2015.10.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-10-20 - PIER NINE@ZANZIBAR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.03
next due date: 2019.12.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.13
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.10.30
document available: 1

Companies near by O'ROURKE ESTATES ltd.

93 BOHEMIA ROAD, ST LEONARDS ON SEA, EAST SUSSEX, TN37 6RJ