O3 GROUP LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI049766
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.02.23
last member list: 2016.02.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-06-06 - 03 SOLUTIONS LIMITED

  • 2015-03-09 - O3 GROUP (NI) LTD

Company sics:

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2016.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.03.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.02.23
document available: 1

Companies near by O3 GROUP LTD

FORSYTH HOUSE, CROMAC SQUARE, BELFAST, BT2 8LA