!OBAC FITTINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07527746
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.02.14
dissolution date: 2012.09.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-07-15 - !OBAC UK LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by !OBAC FITTINGS ltd.

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, 60 GOSWELL ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, EC1M 7AD