OERLIKON OPTICS UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05897065
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.08.04
dissolution date: 2013.09.19
last member list: 2009.08.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-24 - INTERCEDE 2142 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.08.04
document available: 1

Companies near by OERLIKON OPTICS UK ltd.

HAZLEWOODS LLP, WINDSOR HOUSE BARNETT WAY BARNWOOD, GLOUCESTER, GL4 3RT