"OINK" LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03780761
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.01
dissolution date: 2010.02.02
last member list: 2007.06.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-06-10 - CATRIONA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.06.01
document available: 1

Companies near by "OINK" ltd.

48 HIGH STREET, SEVENOAKS, KENT, TN13 1JG