ON THE MARKET (EUROPE) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05387791
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.10
last member list: 2016.03.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-08-02 - ON THE MARKET LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ON THE MARKET (EUROPE) LTD

AGENTS' MUTUAL, PO BOX 450, ALDERSHOT, GU11 9FZ