ONE NOT SO CAREFUL OWNER LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC282417
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.31
dissolution date: 2016.02.23
last member list: 2015.03.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-08-04 - BROWN EYECARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ONE NOT SO CAREFUL OWNER ltd.

1787 PAISLEY ROAD WEST, GLASGOW, G52 3SS