ONEPACK COMPLIANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06889729
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.04.28
last member list: 2016.04.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-09-26 - ACU-PAK LTD

Company sics:

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.28
document available: 1