"ONIN" ENTERPRISES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05281711
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.11.09
dissolution date: 2010.03.30
last member list: 2008.11.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-01 - INTERBUSINESS FINANCE LTD

Company sics:

  • 5040 - Sale, repair etc. motocycles and parts
  • 5263 - Other non-store retail sale
  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.11.09
document available: 1

Companies near by "ONIN" ENTERPRISES LTD

195A MAYALL ROAD,, HERNE HILL, LONDON, SE24 0PS