ONNY K'S LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08031678
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.04.16
dissolution date: 2013.12.10
last member list: 2013.04.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-05-01 - ONNYK'S LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ONNY K'S ltd.

39A GORING WAY, GREENFORD, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, UB6 9NN