ONTHEMARKET PLC


Company info

Company category: Public Limited Company
Company number: 10887621
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.07.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-08-02 - ON THE MARKET (EUROPE) LTD

  • 2017-12-27 - ONTHEMARKET LIMITED

  • 2017-12-27 - ON THE MARKET LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ONTHEMARKET PLC

PO BOX 450, 155-157 HIGH STREET, ALDERSHOT, ENGLAND, GU11 9FZ