OPTIMYSE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03101083
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.09.12
last member list: 2015.09.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-12-17 - ACHAIA SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.12
document available: 1

Companies near by OPTIMYSE ltd.

YEW TREE HOUSE, 4 FINBOROUGH ROAD, STOWMARKET, SUFFOLK, IP14 1PW