ORTECHA HOLDINGS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07287088
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.06.17
last member list: 2016.06.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-08-25 - ORTECHA LTD

Company sics:

  • 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ORTECHA HOLDINGS LTD

39 THE METRO CENTRE, TOLPITS LANE, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WD18 9SB