OSAKA TOYOTA SPECIALISTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06940522
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.06.22
last member list: 2016.06.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-07-20 - MNC (3) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
next due date: 2020.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.22
document available: 1