OSBORN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05756078
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.03.24
dissolution date: 2008.01.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-06-19 - OSBORN DE RENZY GROUP LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by OSBORN DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

13-17 HIGH BEECH ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4BN