OSI NET SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

37 VISCOUNT DRIVE, LONDON, E6 5XQ
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02727149
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.06.30
last member list: 2014.06.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-08-03 - OSINET SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2015.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2015.07.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.30
document available: 1

OSI NET SERVICES LIMITED on the map


OSI NET SERVICES LIMITED - more results:

Osi Net Services Limited - Open Company
Free companies house information for Osi Net Services Limited including Company Check, Company Accounts, Directors, and Filing History.
Osi Net Services London , E6 5XQ – Manta.com
Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on Osi Net Services in London, . Discover more Computer Related Services, NEC companies in ...
Paolo Ortolano | LinkedIn
OS: All Windows server and desktop. VMware virtualization, Esxi Network Architecture and security: Ethernet and VirualLAN, TCP/IP Iso/OSI, Net Services, VPN.
East Coast Community Healthcare C.i.c. - United Kingdom, 1 ...
... Llp Alan Patterson Design Llp Sos Direct Ltd Thomsons Trade Team Limited Derby Pt Ltd St.andrews Fire Equipment Limited Osi Net Services Limited Vitek Data ...
paolo ortolano profiles | LinkedIn
... TCP/IP Iso/OSI, Net Services, VPN. Configuration and management hub switch router, host, client server; Antivirus, Firewall. Cluster, Load Balancing, ...
Tiger House Publishing Ltd - United Kingdom, 36 Larch Way ...
... Llp Alan Patterson Design Llp Sos Direct Ltd Thomsons Trade Team Limited Derby Pt Ltd St.andrews Fire Equipment Limited Osi Net Services Limited Vitek Data ...
Oracle Database Master Glossary: O 10g Release 1 (10.1)
OSI (Net Services Administrator's Guide) [definition #2] (Net Services Reference Guide) out-of-box installation (Enterprise Manager Concepts)
Equation One London , E7 8ER – Manta.com
Get information, directions, products, services, phone numbers, and reviews on Equation One in London, . Discover more Computer Related Services, NEC companies in ...
Oracle9i Database Master Glossary: O (Release 2 (9.2))
OSI (Net Services Administrator's Guide) [definition #2] (Net Services Reference Guide) other information repository (Internet Directory Administrator's Guide)
Chiose Ltd - Open Company
Free companies house information for Chiose Ltd including Company Check, Company Accounts, Directors, and Filing History.