OSPREY INITIATIVES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC338850
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.03.04
last member list: 2016.03.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-06-25 - PACIFIC SHELF 1491 LIMITED

  • 2016-04-20 - AHP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.04
document available: 1