OUTRO MUSIC (PUBLISHING) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05595861
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.10.18
last member list: 2015.10.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-10-08 - OUTRO MUSIC LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.18
document available: 1