OVER LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02550778
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.10.22
dissolution date: 1996.12.10
last member list: 1994.10.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-10-17 - L.D.O. (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.05.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.10.22
document available: 1