OWL HEALTHCARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03591780
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.02
dissolution date: 2000.12.19
last member list: 1999.07.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-07-24 - OWL HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.07.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.07.02
document available: 1

Companies near by OWL HEALTHCARE ltd.

HAUGH LANE, BLAYDON, TYNE AND WEAR, NE21 9AW