P & J BRYANT LIMITED


Company info

ERME VIEW, MIDDLE FILHAM, IVYBRIDGE, DEVON, PL21 0LR
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00848661
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1965.05.12
last member list: 2013.11.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-10-18 - BRYANT & SONS (CONFECTIONERS & GROCERS) IVYBRIDGE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2016.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2014.12.24
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.11.26
document available: 1

P & J BRYANT LIMITED on the map


Companies near by P & J BRYANT ltd.

P & J BRYANT LIMITED - more results:

Expressions by: P.J. Bryant | Facebook
Expressions by: P.J. Bryant, Cabot, AR. 73 likes ยท 11 talking about this. Featuring jewelry and other art forms that I make or find interesting to share....
P J Bryant (@pjbryant) | Twitter - Welcome to Twitter ...
The latest Tweets from P J Bryant (@pjbryant). Freelance IT Consultant. Reborn cyclist for Help 4 Heroes. Marillion and King Crimson fan. Alarm set for Pimms o'clock
P J Bryant | LinkedIn
View P J Bryant's professional profile on LinkedIn. LinkedIn is the world's largest business network, helping professionals like P J Bryant discover inside ...
Amazon.com: P J Bryant: Digital Music
Online shopping from a great selection at Digital Music Store.
P J Bryant | CD Baby Music Store
Listen to and buy P J Bryant music on CD Baby, the independent record store by musicians for musicians.
P.J Bryant | Facebook
P.J Bryant is on Facebook. Join Facebook to connect with P.J Bryant and others you may know. Facebook gives people the power to share and makes the world...
P.J. Bryant (pjthebeast) on Myspace - Featured Content on ...
P.J. Bryant (pjthebeast)'s profile on Myspace, the place where people come to connect, discover, and share.
P.J. Bryant Crew Chief Statistics - Racing-Reference.info
Nationwide Series Crew Chief Statistics. Click on the Year to see the standings for that year. Click on the number of Races to see individual races for that year.
P. J. Bryant - Google+
P. J. Bryant - Cabot High School ... Problem loading Google+. There was a problem loading the Google+ CSS. Please double check your network connection and try ...
P.J. Bryant - Google+
P.J. Bryant - Monroe, LA ... P.J. hasn't shared anything with you. People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.