"PA" ACCESS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03905718
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.13
dissolution date: 2016.09.20
last member list: 2016.01.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-10 - ABLESTAR CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.01.13
document available: 1

Companies near by "PA" ACCESS ltd.

34-36 ST. LEONARDS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, ENGLAND, BN21 3UT

  • SURROGACY SIGNPOST LIMITED - 7-9 THE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 3YA
  • R&C STORES LIMITED - 120 TAXASSIST ACCOUNTANTS, CAVENDISH PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, BN21 3TZ
  • JDJW LIMITED - 7 - 9 THE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, BN21 3YA
  • ESFAHANI LIMITED - 7 - 9 THE AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, BN21 3YA
  • VCIM LIMITED - 102A LONGSTONE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, ENGLAND, BN21 3SJ
  • H & LL ENTERPRISES LTD - RAILVIEW LOFTS 19C, COMMERCIAL ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 3XE