PAIRC CROFTERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC013252
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1924.07.11
last member list: 2016.03.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-10-20 - PARC CROFTERS, LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.16
document available: 1

Companies near by PAIRC CROFTERS ltd.

KYLES LODGE, GLEN KYLES, ISLE OF HARRIS, SCOTLAND, HS5 3TY