PALL MALL INVESTMENTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06045638
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.09
last member list: 2016.01.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-01-14 - ADILA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.09
document available: 1

Companies near by PALL MALL INVESTMENTS INTERNATIONAL ltd.

ONEGA HOUSE, 112 MAIN ROAD, SIDCUP, ENGLAND, DA14 6NE