PANTUSSO LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06555356
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.04.04
last member list: 2016.04.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-06-11 - ONE OPENSOURCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.04
document available: 1

Companies near by PANTUSSO ltd.

337 BATH ROAD, SLOUGH, BERKS., SL1 5PR