PARENTING WITH PASSION LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10794018
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.05.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-05-26 - NARRATIVE FORUM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.10
next due date: 2020.07.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.02
document available: 1

Companies near by PARENTING WITH PASSION LTD

MANOR FARM COTTAGE, LOWER GODNEY, WELLS, UNITED KINGDOM, BA5 1RZ