PARRY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07985080
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.03.12
last member list: 2016.03.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-08-26 - PARRY & SONS CARPENTRY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43320 - Joinery installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.12
document available: 1

Companies near by PARRY DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

13-17 HIGH BEECH ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4BN