PCS COMPUTERS (UK) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02903995
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.03.02
dissolution date: 1999.04.20
last member list: 1996.03.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-11-09 - DONALDSON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.03.02
document available: 1

Companies near by PCS COMPUTERS (UK) LTD

ARGENT HOUSE, 5 GOLDINGTON ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE, MK40 3JY