PEBBLES THREE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02041434
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1986.07.28
dissolution date: 2015.09.22
last member list: 2012.11.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-02-13 - ADORN WINDOWS LIMITED

  • 2002-04-26 - HI-LITE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
  • 43341 - Painting
  • 43342 - Glazing
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.11.01
document available: 1

Companies near by PEBBLES THREE ltd.

RUMWELL HALL RUMWELL, TAUNTON, SOMERSET, UNITED KINGDOM, TA4 1EL