PEMBROKESHIRE PLANT SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06506741
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.18
dissolution date: 2012.02.28
last member list: 2010.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-11-02 - LUGSY`S GROUNDWORKS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by PEMBROKESHIRE PLANT SERVICES ltd.

PO BOX 116, HAVERFORDWEST, HAVERFORDWEST, PEMBROKESHIRE, WALES, SA61 9DH