PENTA HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00889246
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1966.10.07
dissolution date: 2013.04.23
last member list: 2010.12.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-12-12 - DOVEY HOLDINGS SOUTH WALES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.09.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.12
document available: 1

Companies near by PENTA HOLDINGS ltd.

SUFFOLK HOUSE, TRADE STREET, CARDIFF, CF10 5DT