PERFORMANCE AND REVENUE MONITORING SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05344226
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.01.27
dissolution date: 2012.09.04
last member list: 2011.01.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-09-15 - WESSEX AUTHORING AND INDEXING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6023 - Other passenger land transport
  • 6321 - Other supporting land transport
  • 7460 - Investigation & security
  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.01.27
document available: 1