PF DOYLE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09821013
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.10.12
dissolution date: 2017.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-07-22 - GDS FLEET LIMITED

  • 2016-05-04 - GUARDS LOGISTICS LTD

  • 2016-03-04 - GDS HOLDINGS LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by PF DOYLE ltd.

THE GREEN HOUSE, BROADWAY, SALFORD, MANCHESTER, ENGLAND, M502EQ