"PHOENIX" MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03242800
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.08.28
last member list: 2015.08.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-03-26 - "PHOENIX" PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • 1998-03-26 - "PHOENIX" PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • 1998-03-26 - "PHOENIX" PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • 1998-03-26 - "PHOENIX" PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • 1998-03-26 - "PHOENIX" PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • 1998-03-26 - "PHOENIX" PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 98000 - Residents property management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2018.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.09.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.28
document available: 1

Companies near by "PHOENIX" MANAGEMENT COMPANY ltd.

66 PRESCOT STREET, LONDON, E1 8NN