PI TV LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04193868
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.04
dissolution date: 2014.09.09
last member list: 2014.04.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-04-19 - RIDGEBACK BUSINESS IMPROVEMENT LTD

  • 2011-10-05 - PI TV LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.04.04
document available: 1

Companies near by PI TV ltd.

5 SAVILE ROW, LONDON, W1S 3PB