PICCADALE PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03380612
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.06.04
dissolution date: 2006.11.14
last member list: 2005.06.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-06-18 - GWECO 91 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.06.04
document available: 1

Companies near by PICCADALE PROPERTIES ltd.

14 PICCADILLY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD1 3LX