PICCADILLY PICTURES (PRODUCTIONS 2) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07689367
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.07.01
dissolution date: 2015.08.04
last member list: 2014.07.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-01-14 - ADMIT TWO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.07.01
document available: 1

Companies near by PICCADILLY PICTURES (PRODUCTIONS 2) ltd.

1ST FLOOR, 101 WARDOUR STREET, LONDON, W1F 0UG