'POLO CLUB' GB LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02864476
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.10.20
dissolution date: 1997.06.24
last member list: 1994.10.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-09-25 - GLOBAL MULTI MEDIA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 20.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.10.20
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.10.20
document available: 1

Companies near by 'POLO CLUB' GB LTD.

GLOBAL HOUSE, 3 PARK ROAD, GLOUCESTER, GL1 1LH