PORTER BROOK CAR PARK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03865808
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.10.26
last member list: 2016.02.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-02-16 - RAPIDELEVATION LIMITED

  • 2016-10-12 - AMCO DEVELOPMENTS (SUMMERFIELD ST.) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.12
next due date: 2020.09.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.21
document available: 1