PORTFOLIO VENTURES (READING GP IV) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04531144
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.10
dissolution date: 2008.06.04
last member list: 2006.08.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-17 - SHELFCO (NO. 2781) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.30
document available: 1

Companies near by PORTFOLIO VENTURES (READING GP IV) ltd.

1 KNIGHTSBRIDGE, 3RD FLOOR, LONDON, SW1X 7LX