PP CONTROLS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03436328
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.18
dissolution date: 2000.05.16
last member list: 1998.09.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-06-30 - GUILDSHELF (133) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.09.18
document available: 1